Bezirksleitungen

Nach Verein suchen
  • Bezirksleitung Eferding (0100, OO-01-000) eferding.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Ing. Christoph HARRER
    Dachsbergerbachstraße 14/6,
    4070 Eferding
    Mobil: 0699/11522181
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreterin, Bezirksjugendreferentin
    MSc Bianca RIEGER
    Weinberg 13,
    4076 St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter, Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Thomas ENZELSBERGER
    Windischdorf 13,
    4074 Stroheim
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Raphael AICHINGER
    Karling 153,
    4081 Hartkirchen
    Mobil: 0660 / 5086738
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Florian LINDINGER
    Roith 8,
    4715 Taufkirchen
    Mobil: 0680 3063670
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Dipl.Ing. Georg ENZELSBERGER
    ,
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Brigitte WIESINGER
    ,
    Bezirksschriftführer
    Christoph MAYR
    ,
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreter, Bezirkspressereferent
    Robert KRAML
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Daniel OBERMÜLLER
    ,
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    DI Florian MARCHL
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Werner SCHARINGER
    ,
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Dr. Peter PRANDSTÄTTER
    ,
    Bezirksbeirat
    Dipl.Ing. Rainer MEINDLHUMER
    Unionweg 7/18,
    4710 Grieskirchen
    Mobil: 0650/8832828
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Andreas KEMMETMÜLLER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Ehrenobmann Walter STEINBICHLER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Peter BRANDMAYER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister, Ehren-Bezirksstabführer
    Konsulent Ernst WÖß
    Schaunbergstraße,
    4081 Hartkirchen
    069911716015
    Mobil: 0699/11716015
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Freistadt (0200, OO-02-000) freistadt.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Ing. Franz JUNGWIRTH
    Sonnberg 17,
    4230 Pregarten
    0664/5288061
    Mobil: 0676/7102360
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreterin
    Christine MAIER
    Auerbach 8,
    4242 Hirschbach
    Mobil: 0660/5700894
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Ing. Andreas HAUNSCHMIED
    Unterschwandt 24,
    4240 Waldburg
    Mobil: 0699/81525992
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterin
    Mag.ᵃ Marlies BARTH-MIESENBERGER
    Trölsberg 73/2,
    4240 Freistadt
    Mobil: 0664/4021286
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Andreas CERENKO
    Edlau 41,
    4291 Lasberg
    Mobil: 0650/8000775
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Dipl. Ing. (FH) Florian AIGNER
    Weitersfelden 165,
    4272 Weitersfelden
    0664/5656346
    Mobil: 0664/5656346
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Christoph KOLMBAUER
    Mayrhöfen 1,
    4271 Sankt Oswald bei Freistadt
    +43 664 2706522
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Mag.ᵃ Ulrike MAURER-PÜHRINGER
    Salzgasse 21/2,
    4240 Freistadt
    Mobil: 0660 7722076
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Petra BÖHM
    Schulstraße 7/1,
    4273 Unterweißenbach
    Mobil: 0660/4845846
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Natascha ROTH
    Kronast 25,
    4212 Neumarkt i.M.
    Mobil: 0676/9231744
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferent
    MBA Johannes MAYR
    Grub 40,
    4291 Lasberg
    0676/814125133
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferentstellvertreterin
    Claudia MOSER
    ,
    Bezirkskassier
    Klaus ENGLEDER
    Strauchgasse 6,
    4212 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
    07941/7092
    067681410346
    Mobil: 0676/81410346
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentin
    Julia PALMETSHOFER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Herbert PRESLMAIER
    Harruck 1,
    4240 Waldburg
    07942/8004
    Mobil: 0699 10527583
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Georg NOVACEK
    ,
    Bezirksbeirat
    Konsulent Ernst STEININGER
    Am Grubberg 3,
    4294 St. Leonhard b. Freistadt
    07952/8254
    Mobil: 06649264539
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    MBA Alfred WURM
    Sonnberg 54,
    4261 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
    Mobil: 0664/8385433
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Gmunden (0300, OO-03-000) gmunden.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    MBA Markus RESCH
    Kirchengasse 15/2,
    4655 Vorchdorf
    06763593632
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Josef LEITHNER
    Haiden 43 , Sägewerkgasse 10,
    4820 Bad Ischl
    0664 7600082
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Hannes DOBLMAIR
    Hochfeldweg 28,
    4812 Pinsdorf
    0699/10759804
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreterin
    Yvonne GSCHWANDTNER
    Mühlbachberg 45/6,
    4801 Traunkirchen
    0660/7667593
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Christoph WIESENBERGER
    Traunsteinblick 7,
    4661 Roitham
    0699/10698859
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Franz GRUBER
    Magdalenaberg 12,
    4643 Pettenbach
    0699/81594124
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Georg MAGIERA
    Diethaming 8,
    4663 Laakirchen
    0664/8168954
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Theresa SCHOBESBERGER
    Stötten 40/6,
    4663 Laakirchen
    0699/11123383
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Florian ENGL
    Ferdinand Schallerweg 5,
    4802 Ebensee
    06133/4545
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Christa DOBLMAIR
    Hochfeldweg 28,
    4812 Pinsdorf
    0699/10629253
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Katharina SIEBERER
    Schart 7b/4,
    4655 Vorchdorf
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Nicole AHAMMER
    Aurachberg 6,
    4814 Neukirchen
    0664/6404479
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferent
    Bernhard KASBERGER
    Rutzenmooser Ring 57,
    4845 Rutzenmoos
    0650/4113883
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferentstellvertreterin
    Patricia LAHNINGER
    Zaunerweg 41b,
    4816 Gschwandt
    0660/4701314
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Mag. Hannes ENGL
    Hauptstraße 21,
    4802 Ebensee
    0676/6872764
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent, Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    Daniel SCHACHINGER
    ,
    0660/5094468
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentstellvertreter
    Lukas LÖFFLER
    Knappenweg 18,
    4820 Bad Ischl
    0660/5501777
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Matthias WIESAUER
    Neudorf 7,
    4802 Ebensee
    0699/17751099
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Grieskirchen (0400, OO-04-000) grieskirchen.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobfrau
    Andrea MÄRZENDORFER
    A.-Schreyer Str. 6,
    4720 Neumarkt/H.
    Mobil: 0699/12023535
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreterin
    DI Franziska HAIZINGER
    ,
    Mobil: 06502412123
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Mag. Hermann PUMBERGER
    Niedernhaag 22,
    4680 Haag am Hausruck
    Mobil: 0664/1383611
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Roman ANZENGRUBER
    Asbach 3,
    4742 Pram
    Mobil: 0664/8667971
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Gerhard VORABERGER
    Wiesenstraße 16,
    4673 Gaspoltshofen
    07735/7226
    Mobil: 0677/62577005
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Christian WILFLINGSEDER
    Aspeth 117,
    4720 Kallham
    Mobil: 0664/5201005
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Mag. Carmen ANZENGRUBER
    Frei 10,
    4681 Rottenbach
    Mobil: 0699/11038744
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Julia BONELLI
    ,
    Mobil: 0664/9734524
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Mag. Susanne HAGER
    Feichten 1,
    4722 Peuerbach
    Mobil: 069918046746
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    MA Mag. Romana HOCHFELLNER-FORSTER
    Salzburgerstraße 28,
    4713 Gallspach
    Mobil: 0650/505 12 78
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Kons. Johann HANDLBAUER
    Unterprenning 12,
    4742 Pram
    07736/6346
    Mobil: 06763897778
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentin
    Verena Stefanie LEEB
    Resselstraße 1/2,
    4713 Gallspach
    Mobil: 06641323238
    Bezirksbeirätin
    Mag.ᵃ Katrin BOINTNER
    Kolpingstrasse 19,
    4600 Wels
    Mobil: 0650/5588066
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Prof. Reg. Rat Hubert IGELSBÖCK
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Konsulent Norbert HEBERTINGER
    Oberes Brunnenfeld 23,
    4722 Peuerbach
    07276/3196
    07276/2284
    Mobil: 0664-1336942
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksstabführer
    Wilhelm LEHNER
    Pötting 45,
    4720 Pötting
    07733/7051
    07278/3586
    Mobil: 0664-73653222
  • Bezirksleitung Kirchdorf - Kr. (0500, OO-05-000) kirchdorf.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobfrau
    BEd MA Stefanie MEISELEDER
    Hiersdorf 12,
    4552 Wartberg/Krems
    Mobil: 0699/10117979
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Arnold RENHARDT
    Am Berg 33,
    4563 Micheldorf
    Mobil: 0650/7513316
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Harald DRAXLER
    Haselbäckaustraße 7,
    4565 Inzersdorf im Kremstal
    07582/81670
    Mobil: 0676/5403913
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Christian STEINMAURER
    Steinbachbrücke 2,
    4643 Pettenbach
    Mobil: +43 678 1329872
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Michael HUEMERLEHNER
    Weinzierl 77,
    4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems
    0699/17182715
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Petra HIRSCH
    Dorninger Strasse 18,
    4542 Nussbach
    Mobil: 0676/9277533
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreterin
    Bettina WOISETSCHLÄGER
    Burgstraße 23,
    4655 Vorchdorf
    Mobil: 0664/1650191
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreterin
    Theresa KARLHUBER
    Dauersdorf 7,
    4542 Nußbach
    07587/8368
    Mobil: 0664/9197676
    E-Mail
    Bezirkspressereferentin
    Eva BOSCHITZKO
    Rabach 40,
    4591 Molln
    0664/2342489
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierin
    Gisela LIMBERGER
    Theodor-Haas-Straße 20,
    4560 Kirchdorf/Krems
    Mobil: 0650/7412744
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    Manuel PONGRATZ
    Am Anger 23,
    4560 Kirchdorf
    Mobil: 0664/7892132
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirätin
    Rita HÜTTNER-AIGNER
    Pulvermacherweg 11,
    4563 Micheldorf
    Mobil: 0664/4432639
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Max MURAUER
    Feldstraße 7,
    4643 Pettenbach
    +43 7586 8243
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Konsulent Alois HUBER
    Gablonzerstr. 29,
    4550 Kremsmünster
    07583/6332
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Johannes EBERT
    Radwegstraße 4,
    4592 Leonstein
    07584/3322
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Linz Land (0600, OO-06-000) linz-land.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Konsulent Franz DIETACHMAIR
    Guglberg 27,
    4511 Allhaming
    07227/7040
    Mobil: 0676/821281819
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreterin
    Mag. Carmen ZEITLINGER
    Nr. 42,
    4502 St. Marien
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterin
    Vera KOBLEDER
    Fleckendorf 7,
    4052 Ansfelden
    Mobil: 0699 1076 0268
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    MA Clemens USCHOUNIG
    Fabrikstraße 32,
    4020 Linz
    0664/1339028
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Walter FORSTNER
    Wohnpark 18m,
    4053 Haid
    Mobil: +4369910158700
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Ing. Michael JANDL
    Tödling 14,
    4490 St. Florian
    Mobil: 0681 8139 4334
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    BScN Nadine FLECKINGER
    Margeritenstraße 4,
    4484 Kronstorf
    Mobil: 436766500214
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    MA Mag. Elisabeth BAUMGARTNER
    Julianabergstr. 5,
    4501 Neuhofen/Krems
    07227/4609
    Mobil: 0680 2115427
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    MA Monika BLAIMSCHEIN
    Sportplatzstr. 2/19,
    4502 St. Marien
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreterin
    Petra AIGNER
    Seilerstr. 2,
    4064 Oftering
    E-Mail
    Bezirkspressereferent
    Günther LEUTGEB
    Bäckerstraße 41,
    4482 Ennsdorf
    0676/9241873
    Mobil: 0676/9241873
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Karl ROGL
    ,
    07227/8196-42735
    Bezirkskassierstellvertreter
    Ing. Gottfried LITTRINGER
    Enzing 6,
    4490 St. Florian
    Mobil: 0676/81411343
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    Dipl.Ing. Reinhard BAUMGARTNER
    Julianabergstr.5,
    4501 Neuhofen/Krems
    07227/4609
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Jakob PARZMAYR
    Alhartingerweg 11,
    4060 Leonding
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    BA, MSc Raphael RAPPL
    Widistraße 27,
    4053 Haid
    07229/91987
    Mobil: 0699/17120488
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Bernhard NEUBAUER
    Matzelsdorf 6,
    4622 Eggendorf
    Mobil: 0664/9643936
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. Walter HINTERHÖLZL
    Tischlerstraße 8,
    4502 St. Marien
    07727/8163
    Mobil: 0676/3342922
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Konsulent Dir. Gerhard REISCHL
    ,
    0732/678968
    Mobil: 0664 5870227
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksstabführerin
    Kons. Astrid GUSENBAUER
    Schickmayrstr. 14,
    4053 Haid
    07229/840-447
    Mobil: 0664/5162048
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Perg (0700, OO-07-000) perg.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Georg FICHTINGER
    Magazinstraße 8/3,
    4320 Perg
    068120612786
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Stefan OBERFICHTNER
    Bodendorf 174,
    4223 Katsdorf
    07235-89091
    0732-731229
    Mobil: 0664-73623957
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    B.A., M.A. Mag. Erwin HADERER
    Neudorf 34,
    4363 Pabneukirchen
    07265/5255-12
    Mobil: 0664/4506294
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Mag. Michael BAUMGARTNER
    Hummelberg 8/2,
    4341 Arbing
    06605997231
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Mag. Thomas ASANGER
    Judenleiten 32,
    4320 Allerheiligen im Mühlkreis
    Mobil: 0699/11126568
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Karl FROSCHAUER
    Schlösslweg 23,
    4331 Naarn
    07262/52018
    Mobil: +43 664 790 15 96
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Anton NENNING
    Karlingberg 100/1,
    4320 Windhaag bei Perg
    +436643969114
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Thomas KRAGL
    Groißing 13,
    4341 Arbing
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Laura FROSCHAUER
    Gärtnerweg 1a,
    4331 Naarn
    Mobil: +43 699 108 414 18
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Alexander PLANER
    Bodendorf 170a,
    4223 Katsdorf
    Mobil: 0660 6793307
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Stefan HUBER
    Bergstr. 11,
    4324 Rechberg
    Mobil: 0664/2445544
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    MBA Sonja AIGNER
    Sattlgai 73,
    4391 Waldhausen
    07260/4086
    07472/605-2106
    Mobil: 0664/4130680
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferent
    Erich HINTERSTEINER
    Kühweid 93,
    4362 Bad Kreuzen
    Mobil: 0664/73461954
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    MBA Wolfgang HASLHOFER
    Plenkerberg 8,
    4324 Rechberg
    0676/814 27 77 72
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    MSc Thomas HOCHGATTERER
    Mozartstraße 4/3,
    4320 Perg
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Michael FASCHING
    Langenbach 1,
    4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau
    Mobil: 0676/6335514
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Werner GROßAUER
    ,
    Bezirksbeirat
    Stefan AIGNER
    Marktblick 24,
    4391 Waldhausen
    Mobil: 0664/6264761
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Mag. Dr. Johann WEILGUNI
    Schlößlweg 9,
    4331 Naarn
    07262 57120
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Karl PANHOLZER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. Erhard MEINDL
    Markt 5,
    4391 Waldhausen
    07260/4228
    07260/20831
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Kons. Florian HUBER
    Pergkirchen 32,
    4320 Perg
    07262/52883
    0502014040974
    Mobil: 0664/1300701
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Kons. Karl GRUFENEDER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Johann PALMETSHOFER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Elisabeth TAUSCHE
    Kirchenberg 26,
    4310 Mauthausen
    +436641125517
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Manfred SCHMIDTBERGER
    Pfarrweg 26,
    4331 Naarn
    07262/57037
    Mobil: +43 670 605 75 76
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Kons. Johann KAINDL
    ,
  • Bezirksleitung Ried im Innkreis (0800, OO-08-000) ried.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Roland FELLNER
    Dunzingerstr. 98/1,
    4910 Pattigham
    07754/86086
    Mobil: 0664/2135116
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreterin
    Mag. Martina MITTERMAIER
    Schatzdorferstraße 14,
    4910 Ried i. I.
    07752/82843
    Mobil: 0676/3264268
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Mag. Stefan UNTERBERGER
    Willmerting 3,
    4921 Hohenzell
    07752/71996
    Mobil: 0699/10849572
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    BA BA MA Stefan SPIELER
    Erzherzog-Albrechtweg 20,
    4941 Mehrnbach
    0676/3437333
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerin
    BEd Barbara HARTL
    ,
    0650/2144733
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Anton ENDL
    Neudorf 3,
    4984 Weilbach
    07757/6397
    Mobil: 0664/4516397
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    MEd Daniela RAUBER
    Amselweg 6/2,
    4910 Ried
    Mobil: 06506160884
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Cornelia LEDERBAUER
    ,
    Mobil: 0676/5221837
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Lukas SPRINGER
    Am Stadion 16/2,
    4911 Tumeltsham
    Mobil: 0676/7709644
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Viktoria HARTL
    Gunzing 19,
    4923 Lohnsburg
    07754/2947
    Mobil: 0650/5719989
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferentin
    Sandra ESTERER
    Mühlbachweg 4,
    4932 Kirchheim
    07755/21008
    Mobil: 0660/6039540
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierin
    Sabine TRAUSINGER
    Nr. 142,
    4974 Ort im Innkreis
    07751/20222
    Mobil: 0676/7502646
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    Ing. Erwin KÜBLER
    Hub 17,
    4931 Mettmach
    Mobil: 0676/847810710
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    Lukas GROISS
    Fischerstraße 5,
    4920 Schildorn
    Mobil: 0650/3718242
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Ing. Rainer ULLMANN
    Edenbach 17/2,
    4971 Aurolzmünster
    Mobil: 066480919419
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüferin
    Katrin FISCHER
    Maribach 1,
    4743 Peterskirchen
    07750/3278
    Mobil: 0650/7406143
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüferin
    Katrin RÖGL
    Hochkuchl 11,
    4910 Pattigham
    Mobil: 0699/10211721
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Franz BINDER
    Neuratting 19,
    4942 Wippenham
    Mobil: 0650/4036290
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Kons. Gottfried REISEGGER
    Buchenweg 180,
    4923 Lohnsburg a. K.
    Mobil: 0664/5877447
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Kons. Karl RAUSCHER
    Neuratting 5/1,
    4942 Wippenham
    Mobil: 0664/4311090
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Manfred BUTTINGER
    Sigmundsberg 12,
    4972 Utzenaich
    Mobil: 0660/6080473
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Kons. Karl SCHWANDTNER
    Kirchenstrasse 2/3,
    4961 Mühlheim am Inn
    07723/42955
    Mobil: 0664/5309937
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Rohrbach (0900, OO-09-000) rohrbach.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    M.A. B.A. Wolfgang PANHOLZER
    Obernberg 5,
    4120 Neufelden
    07286/7350
    Mobil: 0676/814280269
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Dipl. Ing. Robert GIERLINGER
    Getzing 2,
    4122 Arnreit
    07282/20761
    0732/713982
    Mobil: 0664/2023646
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    BA Michael KNEIDINGER
    Höferweg 46,
    4120 Neufelden
    0664/7949063
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Walter HARTL
    ,
    07282/6313-12
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Gerald HERRNBAUER
    Arnreit 34,
    4122 Arnreit
    0664/8680679
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Christian ATZMÜLLER
    Schallenbergstr. 21,
    4174 Niederwaldkirchen
    Mobil: 0664/1420983
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Mag. Christine NIEDERSÜß
    Stadtplatz 20,
    4150 Rohrbach-Berg
    07289/4228-17
    Mobil: 0664/4466684
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    MSc Johanna KNEIDINGER
    Minihof 9/1,
    4170 St. Oswald bei Haslach
    Mobil: 0664/3289623
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Theresa Maria LUGER
    Schmidtfeld 14,
    4152 Sarleinsbach
    07283/8044
    Mobil: 0676/81420778
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin, Bezirkspressereferentin, Bezirks-EDV-Referentin, Bezirks-Betreuerin Homepage
    Tamara GIERLINGER
    ,
    0664/601657152
    05/90707152
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferentin, Bezirks-EDV-Referentin, Bezirks-Betreuerin Homepage
    Daniela NIEDERHUBER
    Lanzerstorf 35,
    4150 Rohrbach-Berg
    07289/6616
    Mobil: 0664/4466676
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Horst NIGL
    Teichwiese 2,
    4150 Rohrbach-Berg
    Mobil: 0664/1340302
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Heinz HINTRINGER
    Gloßholz 4,
    4132 Lembach
    07286/7783
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Gerhard LAUSS
    Klausenbachstrasse 13/2/13,
    4040 Linz
    +4367681415118
    0732/6596-5118
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. Siegfried SCHIRZ
    Drautendorf 7,
    4174 Niederwaldkirchen
    07231/3103
    Mobil: 0664/7879632
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Hermann STALLINGER
    Hehenberg 11,
    4150 Rohrbach
    Mobil: 0664/2212845
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Kons. OSR Reinhold URMANN
    Weide 2,
    4161 Ulrichsberg
    07288/6107
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksstabführer
    Kons. Josef HERRNBAUER
    Arnreit 34,
    4122 Arnreit
    0664/73910633
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Schärding (1000, OO-10-000) scharding.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Christoph SAUER
    Schwabenbach 19,
    4752 Riedau
    07764/60306
    Mobil: 0660/7193373
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Michael KOLLER
    Zeilberg 32/2,
    4092 Esternberg
    06508404323
    Mobil: 06508404323
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Roman SEIDL
    Am Etzlgrund 9/2,
    4760 Raab
    0664/88260447
    Mobil: 0664/88260447
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Gerald KARL
    Göpping 24,
    4783 Wernstein
    0664/1631136
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Johannes FISCHER
    Erlau 35,
    4770 Andorf
    Mobil: 0676/81424635
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreterin
    Dorothea REITINGER
    Sonnenweg 8,
    4776 Diersbach
    Mobil: 0660 4748135
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Dipl.Ing. Martin GRIESMAIER
    Dorf 9/1,
    4751 Dorf an der Pram
    Mobil: +4367762144005
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreterin
    Elisabeth BRAID
    Altendorf 11/1,
    4793 St. Roman
    07716/6606
    Mobil: 06504806993
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Florian SCHRAML
    Ahornweg 3,
    4760 Raab
    0664 2540887
    Mobil: 06642540887
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Mag.ᵃ Michaela DIERMAIER
    ,
    Mobil: 0650 7021214
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Benjamin STREIBL
    Kirchenplatz 3,
    4784 Schardenberg
    0664/40 61 137
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    B.A. B.A. Daniela ENZELSBERGER
    Puchet 32,
    4070 Hinzenbach
    07718/7586
    Mobil: 0699-10993998
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    LLM Elisabeth SCHMID
    ,
    Mobil: 0650 3333067
    E-Mail
    Bezirksmedienreferent
    Tobias SCHUMERGRUBER
    Harabergstraße 5,
    4780 Schärding
    07712/6019
    Mobil: 0650/9980104
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierin
    Andrea BRIGLAUER
    In der Zeile 20/1,
    4755 Zell an der Pram
    Mobil: 0676814244370
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierstellvertreter
    Michael RUMPL
    ,
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent, Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    MA Christoph SCHREINER
    Höretzberg 33,
    4791 Rainbach
    Mobil: 0664/1406761
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Christian JUNGWIRTH
    ,
    Bezirksbeirat
    Sebastian KARGL
    Sonndorfweg 7,
    4092 Esternberg
    0676821234137
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Steyr (1100, OO-11-000) steyr.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Ing. Manfred POSTLMAYR
    Graben 78,
    4421 Aschach an der Steyr
    07252/888 - 2569
    Mobil: 0676 8280 2569
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Bernhard ANGERBAUER
    Mandorferstraße 29,
    4595 Waldneukirchen
    07258/3089
    Mobil: 0699/15996023
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Wolfgang WINKLER
    Pfaffingerstraße 2,
    4407 Dietach
    07252/382282
    Mobil: 0650/5237527
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Peter DEUTSCH
    Schimpfhubstrasse 6,
    4594 Grünburg
    07257/8035
    Mobil: 06603737814
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Florian GEGENHUBER
    Schieferstraße 22,
    4594 Grünburg
    07257/20042
    07584/2371-10
    Mobil: 0664/5422304
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Franz WOLFSCHWENGER
    Steinersdorferstr. 31,
    4595 Waldneukirchen
    0650/9686431
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Josef STUBAUER
    Freithofberg 15,
    3355 Ertl
    07250/350
    07252/73113
    Mobil: 0680/2062128
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Stefan GEGENHUBER
    Sonnweg 8,
    4554 Oberschliebach
    0650/2838481
    Mobil: 436502838481
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Christina HODANEK
    ,
    Mobil: 0676 6405133
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Benedikt WINTER
    Steyrtalstraße 5,
    4523 Neuzeug
    0650 / 39 43 482
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Christian MAYER
    Gerolder Weg 13,
    4443 Maria Neustift
    Mobil: 0664 9921868
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Melanie KUPFER
    Nach der Enns 69a/2,
    4464 Kleinreifling
    066475068618
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Barbara RAPPERSTORFER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreter
    Josef POINSTINGL
    ,
    Bezirkspressereferent
    Ing. Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Thomas LANG
    Smaragdstrasse 30,
    4407 Dietach
    Mobil: 0664/4729374
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierin
    Gertraud FALTENHANSL
    Föhrengasse 8,
    4523 Neuzeug
    07259/3062
    Mobil: 0660 7728029
    Bezirkskassierstellvertreter
    Reinhard PÖLZLBAUER
    Kleinreifling 174,
    4464 Kleinreifling
    07357/456
    07355/630715
    Mobil: +436767785506
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent, Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    Josef REINDL
    Schulstraße 16,
    4532 Rohr
    07258/2400/12
    Mobil: 0699/11511962
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentstellvertreterin
    Lisa REITHER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Peter RATHGEB
    Pesendorfstraße 4,
    4595 Waldneukirchen
    07258/5973
    Mobil: 0650/5973001
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Michael AIGNER
    Neustift 49,
    4443 Maria Neustift
    06641146599
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Ing. Mathias KUPFER
    ,
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Urfahr-Umgebung (1200, OO-12-000) urfahr.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Peter GRIESMEIER
    Auf der Höh 17,
    4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
    07942/72414-38
    Mobil: 0664/4846990
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Martin HINTERBERGER
    Anzing 36/2,
    4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
    Mobil: 0664/1984847
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Josef HOFFELNER
    Wildbachgasse 2,
    4209 Engerwitzdorf
    Mobil: 0664 3138707
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Gerald MÖRZINGER
    Rohrbacherstr. 5,
    4175 Herzogsdorf
    Mobil: 0660/1272788
    Bezirksstabführer
    Markus SCHMARANZER
    Lacken 71,
    4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
    07232 2046
    Mobil: 0699/10210474
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Adi SCHARTNER
    Dr.-Zötl-Weg 4,
    4190 Bad Leonfelden
    0732/772011410
    Mobil: 0650/6369346
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    B.A. B.A. Evelyne LEEB
    ,
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Theresa KASTNER
    ,
    Mobil: 0699/11 28 3343
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreter
    Christian LACKNER
    Mursberg 27,
    4111 Walding
    07234 / 82748
    Mobil: 0680 3254331
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    MSc Birgit EDER
    Rudersbach 29,
    4202 Sonnberg i.M.
    Mobil: 0650/6363619
    E-Mail
    Bezirkspressereferentin
    Veronika MAIR
    ,
    Bezirkskassier
    Paul KRALIK
    ,
    0676/814281419
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    Benjamin KOCH
    ,
    Mobil: 066488522043
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentstellvertreter
    Dipl-Ing. Stefan WURZINGER
    ,
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Christian PUTZ
    Schwemmweg 16,
    4211 Alberndorf
    Mobil: 0676 81419548
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer, Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Karl DANNER
    Affenberg 30,
    4204 Haibach
    07211 31881
    0732 245813 10
    Mobil: 0 676 7602556
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. DI Mag. Dr. Edwin WIRTHL
    Oberer Markt 8,
    4193 Reichenthal
    07214/4231
    050304-15-6522
    Mobil: 06607214535
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Kons. Manfred DUMPHART SEN.
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Martin DUMPHART
    Hofwiesen 14b,
    4210 Gallneukirchen
    Mobil: 0650/6400501
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Konrad GANGLBERGER
    ,
  • Bezirksleitung Vöcklabruck (1300, OO-13-000) voecklabruck.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Harald KROISS
    Vornholz 10,
    4842 Zell am Pettenfirst
    0664/8461328
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreterin, Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Marion KOHLROß
    Franz-Grillparzer-Straße 16,
    4650 Lambach
    +43664 3327472
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Mag. Walter BALDINGER
    Haupstraße 12,
    4692 Niederthalheim
    0660/3112880
    Mobil: 0660/3112880
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    Karl BRUNMAYR
    Dietlsiedlung 53,
    4844 Regau
    Mobil: 0650/2802109
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Herbert BAUERNFEIND
    Dorf 32/18,
    5301 Eugendorf
    0660/1491729
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Josef RINDBERGER
    Bachstraße 5,
    5211 Lengau
    Mobil: 0664/8281783
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Daniela PUTZ
    Am weissen Stein 9,
    5310 Mondsee
    06641519810
    Mobil: 06641519810
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendorchesterleiter
    Manuel KOFLER
    ,
    Mobil: 0650/6680711
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendorchesterleiter
    MEd Michael LETTNER
    Oberweg 60,
    4844 Regau
    Mobil: 0660 3430744
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Sybille STRADINGER
    Weinbergweg 13,
    4880 St.Georgen im Attergau
    Mobil: 0699/18713424
    E-Mail
    Bezirkspressereferentin, Bezirks-Betreuerin Homepage
    MSc Carmen NÖHAMMER
    Haagerfeldstraße 14,
    4060 Leonding
    +43680 2382388
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Dir. Gottfried HEMETSBERGER
    Ziegelhaid 7,
    4870 Vöcklamarkt
    07755/7320 - 30013
    Mobil: 0676/814 230 013
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    Benjamin PÖCKL
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentstellvertreterin
    Margit STOCKINGER
    Außerungenach 28,
    4850 Timelkam
    0676/4433349
    Mobil: 0676/4433349
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    MBA Christof POHN
    Zell 20,
    4842 Zell am Pettenfirst
    Mobil: 0664/60011260
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Ernst FALKENSTEINER
    Kapellenweg 12,
    4865 Nußdorf am Attersee
    0664/6335445
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. Ing. Alfred LUGSTEIN
    Außerungenach 19,
    4850 Timelkam
    Mobil: 0664/1012440
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Johann FRIEDL
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksstabführer
    Kons. Franz ZIEGL
    Kopplbrenn 7,
    4842 Zell am Pettenfirst
    07672/8136
    Mobil: 0660/7604497
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Werner DEUTSCH
    Peter-Rosegger-Weg 2,
    4861 Schörfling am Attersee
    Mobil: 0664/1222355
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Kons. Prof. Fritz STROHBACH
    Hauptstraße 7,
    4904 Atzbach
    07676/6284
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Helmut NAGL
    Puchkirchen 62,
    4849 Puchkirchen
    07682/7461
  • Bezirksleitung Wels (1400, OO-14-000) wels.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Franz MALLINGER
    Auholz 1,
    4623 Gunskirchen
    07246/8881
    Mobil: 0664/9777009
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Stefan GRÄSSLING
    Eden 18,
    4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
    0664/73452655
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter, Bezirksschriftführer
    Markus BAUMGARTNER
    Großendorf 48,
    4551 Ried im Traunkreis
    Mobil: 0664/9653579
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister, Bezirks-EDV-Referent, Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    Dipl.-Ing. Christian WEIXLBAUMER
    Oberschwaig 65,
    4671 Neukirchen
    0650 9016028
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Ing. Stefan AITERWEGMAIR
    Blindenmarkt 16,
    4600 Schleißheim
    07242 66101
    Mobil: 0660 5020434
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Florian BRANDSTÖTTER
    Stockhamerstraße 35,
    4653 Eberstalzell
    07241/5588
    Mobil: 0660 4676119
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferent
    Manuel ECKLBAUER
    Birkenstraße 3,
    4652 Steinerkirchen an der Traun
    +43 677 61 83 80 65
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    BA Lisa FELBERMAYER
    ,
    Bezirksjugendreferentstellvertreterin
    Nicol SCHOBERLEITNER
    ,
    0680/5011425
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreterin, Bezirksbeirätin
    BSc Veronika MAIR
    ,
    Bezirksmedienreferentin
    BSc Gertrude PALTINGER
    Vornholz 4a,
    4623 Gunskirchen
    0664/2486038
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierin
    Martina HIPFL
    Forellenweg 2/7,
    4632 Pichl
    07247 20109
    Mobil: 0650 8978777
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierstellvertreterin
    Claudia PÜHRETMAYR
    ,
    Bezirks-EDV-Referentstellvertreter
    David HILLINGER
    Buchenstraße 6,
    4702 Wallern
    Mobil: 069914054541
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Richard Franz SCHÜRZ
    Sonnsteinstraße 7,
    4623 Gunskirchen
    Mobil: +43 664 1147711
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat
    Christoph SCHMUCKERMAYER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. Hubert MAYR-ZAININGER
    ,
    Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister
    Kons. Mag. Klaus EDER
    Dr. Zeininger-Straße 19,
    4651 Stadl-Paura
    07245 20785
    07245 28147
    Mobil: 0664 4772241
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksmitglied
    Kons. Johann WALDENBERGER
    Felling 6,
    4624 Pennewang
    07245/26173
    07735/6937-111
    Mobil: 0664 3002407
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Linz Stadt (1500, OO-15-000) linz-stadt.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobfrau
    Mag.ᵃ Regina MAIRINGER
    ,
    0699 10945210
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Ernst BRUCKMÜLLER
    ,
    Mobil: 0664 803407370
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Mag. Karl AICHHORN
    Huemerstraße 6D,
    4020 Linz
    0732 344630
    Mobil: 0699 13446302
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Walter FORSTNER
    Wohnpark 18m,
    4053 Haid
    Mobil: +4369910158700
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Mag. Dr. Birgit HÄUSLER
    ,
    0676 9063909
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführerin
    Sabine BRUNNER
    ,
    Bezirksschriftführerstellvertreterin
    Dipl.Ing. Elisabeth WINKLEHNER
    ,
    Bezirkspressereferent, Bezirksmedienreferent, Bezirks-EDV-Referentstellvertreter, Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    Florian SULZNER
    ,
    Bezirkspressereferentstellvertreter, Bezirksmedienreferentstellvertreter, Bezirks-EDV-Referent, Bezirks-Betreuer Homepage
    Stefan NADSCHLÄGER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Wolfgang KAUKAL
    Pfarrhofweg 34,
    4073 Wilhering
    0699 11996740
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassierstellvertreter
    Ing. Stephan BURGER
    ,
    0664 6170865
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüferin
    Laura MAIRINGER
    ,
    0732/250939
    Mobil: 0664/4522343
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Gerhard EHRENBERGER
    Freindorferstr.50,
    4052 Ansfelden
    0732/310410
    Mobil: 0664 2222299
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat, Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kurt SCHMIDINGER
    ,
    0732 797995
    Mobil: 0681 10285587
    E-Mail
    Bezirksbeirat, Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Kons. Peter KRONEWITTER
    Aignerweg 11,
    4048 Puchenau
    0664 5600665
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Ing. Wilhelm GRINGINGER
    Mairgasse 13,
    4060 Leonding
    +4369912442550
    E-Mail
  • Bezirksleitung Braunau am Inn (1600, OO-16-000) braunau.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Bezirksobmann
    Andreas WEINBERGER
    Bettmesserstraße 16/6,
    4950 Altheim
    Mobil: 0676 4223520
    E-Mail
    Bezirksobmannstellvertreter
    Engelbert PRIEWASSER
    Höhnhart 69,
    5251 Höhnhart
    Mobil: +436604064314
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeister
    Josef ESTERBAUER
    Tarsdorf 159,
    5121 Tarsdorf
    06278/8103-75
    Mobil: +43 664 3413558
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskapellmeisterstellvertreter
    BEd Manuel KRONBERGER
    Fillmannsbach 24,
    5144 St. Georgen
    Mobil: 0664 / 9130748
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführer
    Ing. Gerhard SATTLECKER
    Unterfeld 11,
    5241 Maria Schmolln
    07743/20054
    Mobil: 0676/814231230
    E-Mail
    Bezirksstabführerstellvertreter
    Arnold FEICHTENSCHLAGER
    Schmidham 100,
    5233 Pischelsdorf
    Mobil: 0664/1553887
    E-Mail
    Bezirksjugendreferentin
    Mag. Martina KOHLMANN
    Franz Xaver Gruber Straße 1/6,
    5280 Braunau am Inn
    0664/8274922
    E-Mail
    Bezirksschriftführer
    Benjamin HERZBERGER
    Weidenweg 2/12,
    5142 Eggelsberg
    +43 677 629 503 65
    E-Mail
    Bezirkskassier
    Andreas HOFSTÄTTER
    Reith 26,
    5132 Geretsberg
    07748/32028
    E-Mail
    Bezirks-EDV-Referent
    DI (FH) Friedrich FORTHUBER
    Hangöbl 1a,
    5144 Handenberg
    07729/2394
    07748/6586-1222
    Mobil: 0664/88653553
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüfer
    Thomas EMERSBERGER
    Am Einsperg 8,
    5141 Moosdorf
    E-Mail
    Bezirksrechnungsprüferin
    Barbara WENGLER-GAISBERGER
    Baumgarten 7,
    5133 Gilgenberg
    07728/8433
    07722/62356-28
    Mobil: 0664/73915663
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksobmann
    Dir. Kons. Hermann BERNROIDER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Ehren-Bezirksstabführer
    Ing. Josef WEIERMANN
    ,
    07752/85828 - 259
    Mobil: 0664/5220912
    E-Mail
  • Viertelfest (2000, OO-20) http://viertelfest.ooe-bv.at/
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
  • Bläserakadmie (9600, OO-96-000) blaeserakademie.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
  • Jugend (9700, OO-97-000) jugend.ooe-bv.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail